Athletic Director Dr. Mike Roller
Baseball Head Coach Ernie Smith
Baseball Assistant Bill Anderson
Baseball Middle School Head Coach Aaron Spragg
Baseball Middle School Assistant Bill Wood    
Girls Basketball Head Coach  Ryan Roller
Girls Basketball Assistant  Reid Hillin
Girls Basketball Assistant  Daree Merritt
Middle School Girls Basketball Head Coach Emily High
Boys Basketball Head Coach  Will Mantlo
Boys Basketball Assistant Andrew Greer
Boys Basketball Assistant Jay Walton
Boys Basketball Assistant Richard Glenn
Middle School Boys Basketball Head Coach  Gary Waller
Middle School Boys Basketball Assistant Franklin Bennett
Middle School Boys Basketball Assistant Rico Page
High School Bowling Head Coach  Diana Benson
High School Bowling Assistant Charlie Ford
Cheerleading - Varsity Football Coach Donna Brasher
Cheerleading - Varsity Basketball Coach  Miranda Giles
Cheerleading - JV Football Coach  Martha Ann Hawkins
Cheerleading- Middle School Basketball Coach Janene Ezell
Cheerleading- Middle School Football Coach Katie Batson
Cheerleading - Competition Squad Alex Schock
Cross Country Head Coach Keith O'Neal
Cross Country Assistant Maggie Musick
Middle School Cross Country Head Coach Chuck Chisam
Middle School Cross Country Assistant  Emily Reed
High School Head Football Coach  Scott Tillman
Football Assistant  Todd Cunningham
Football Assistant  Andrew Stewart
Football Assistant  Tim Taylor
Football Assistant  Mark Pugh
Football Assistant  John Green
Football Assistant  Josh Weber
Football Assistant  Justin Bogunia
Football Assistant Devin Arnold
Middle School Football Head Coach  Josh Weber
Middle School Football Assistant  Lane Thomas
Golf Head Coach  Greg Wilder
Golf Assistant Coach Sarah McFarlin
Middle School Golf Head Coach  Ryan Nikolaus
High School Hockey Coach Rich Melin
High School Hockey Assistant Coach Mark Hobin
Boys Soccer Head Coach  Evan McGee
Middle School Boys Soccer Head Coach  Franklin Bennett
Girls Soccer Head Coach  Amber Spragg
Middle School Girls Soccer Head Coach  Evan McGee
Softball Head Coach  Amy Freije
Softball Assistant  Kristin Sturdivant
Middle School Softball Head Coach  Lauren McCollum
Middle School Softball Assitant Hannah Shong
Swimming Head Coach  Joe Fridrichsen
Swimming Assistant  Nathan Pugh
Tennis Head Coach  Lynn Griffith
Tennis Assistant  Ryan Nikolaus
Tennis Assistant  Reagan Panovec
Boys Track Head Coach  Tim Taylor
Boys Track Assistant  David Morris
Middle School Boys Track Head Coach  John Green
Girls Track Head Coach  Todd Cunningham
Girls Track Assistant  Andrew Stewart
Middle School Girls Track Head Coach  Chuck Chisam
Middle School Girls Track Assistant Alex Keck
Head Volleyball Coach  Jake House
Volleyball Assistant  Darryl Suddath
Middle School Volleyball Head Coach  Sara Mitchell